OEFENWEDSTRIJDEN

OEFENWEDSTRIJDEN WINTERSTOP 2018 – 2019

DATUM DAG: Tijd: WEDSTRIJD: Status: Opmerkingen: 
08-jan Dinsdag 20:00 RVVH – SCH’44 Definitief
12-jan Zaterdag ???? RVVH – Hollandia Definitief Papendal
12-jan Zaterdag 12:00 RVVH 2 – Oranje Wit 2 Definitief
12-jan Zaterdag 12:00 RVVH 3 – Leonidas (Zat) 1/2 Definitief
12-jan Zaterdag 14:30 RVVH JO19-1 – Spijkenisse JO19-1 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag 10:00 IFC JO11-1 – RVVH JO11-1 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag 10:00 IFC JO11-3 – RVVH JO11-3 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag ???? Barendrecht JO13-2 – RVVH JO13-1 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag 10:30 Rijsoord JO13-1 – RVVH JO13-2 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag 10:00 RVVH JO15-1 – ASWH JO15-1 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag ???? RVVH JO17-1 – Rijsoord JO17-1 Definitief Uit of thuis in overleg
19-jan Zaterdag 12:00 RVVH JO19-1 – ASWH JO19-1 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag 14:30 Rijnvogels VR1 – RVVH VR1 Definitief
19-jan Zaterdag 15:45 Jodan Boys VR1 – RVVH VR2 Definitief Beker 2de ronde
22-jan Dinsdag 20:00 Charlois (ZO) – RVVH Definitief 2de ronde Rijnmond Cup
22-jan Dinsdag 20:00 Sleeuwijk VR1 – RVVH VR2 Definitief
26-jan Zaterdag 08:30 RVVH JO13-1G – Wieldrecht JO13-1 Definitief
26-jan Zaterdag ???? RVVH JO15-1 – Rijsoord JO15-1 Definitief Uit of thuis in overleg
26-jan Zaterdag 12:00 RVVH JO17-1 – Brielle JO17-1 Definitief
26-jan Zaterdag ???? Zwaluwen JO19-1 – RVVH JO19-1 Definitief
26-jan Zaterdag 12:00 OSV 2 – RVVH 3 Definitief
26-jan Zaterdag 14:30 RVVH VR1 – Wuustvezel VR1 Definitief
26-jan Zaterdag RVVH VR2 – O.V.B.
29-jan Dinsdag 20:00 Pelikaan O23 – RVVH O23 Definitief  O23 Rijnmond cup
02-feb Zaterdag 10:00 RVVH JO13-1G – ASWH JO13-1 Definitief
02-feb Zaterdag 10:00 Drechtstreek JO15-1 – RVVH JO15-1 Definitief
02-feb Zaterdag 12:00 RVVH JO17-1 – Drechtstreek JO17-1 Definitief
02-feb Zaterdag 11:00 RVVH JO19-1 – Wieldrecht JO19-1 Definitief
02-feb Zaterdag ???? Heinenoord combi – RVVH 3 Definitief
02-feb Zaterdag RVVH VR1 – O.V.B.
02-feb Zaterdag RVVH VR2 – O.V.B.
05-feb Dinsdag 20:00 RVVH – Heerjansdam O.V.B.
11-feb Maandag 19:00 FC Groeneweg JO15-1 – RVVH VR2 Definitief
12-feb Dinsdag 20:00 RVVH O23 – Slikkerveer O23 Definitief  O23 Rijnmond cup
12-feb Dinsdag 20:00 Barendrecht VR1 – RVVH VR1 Definitief 2de ronde Rijnmond Cup
25-feb Maandag 20:00 DRL JO15-1 – RVVH VR2 Definitief